Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 0.5m MultiMode LC-LC

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 0.5m MultiMode LC-LC

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8-port 60W with 4 x 802.3af PoE Ports - Single Pack

$181.76
SKU
NHU-US-8-60W

 

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8-port 60W, with 4 ports PoE


Features
•(8) Gigabit RJ45 ports 
•(4) Auto-Sensing IEEE 802.3af PoE Ports 
•Non-blocking throughput: 8 Gbps 
•Switching capacity: 16 Gbps 
•Forwarding rate: 11.9 Mpps 
•Maximum power consumption: 12W 
•Supports POE IEEE 802.3at/af 
•Desktop mountable (unable to be stacked) 
•48V, 60W power supply and AU power cord included (IEC connector)

No Software Fees

The UniFi® Controller software is bundled with the UniFi AP hardware at no extra charge — no separate software, licensing or support fee.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8-port 60W with 4 x 802.3af PoE Ports - Single Pack