Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Outdoor Mesh 1167Mbps, dual-omni antennas 5 Pack - PoE injector not included

Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Outdoor Mesh 1167Mbps, dual-omni antennas 5 Pack - PoE injector not included

Ubiquiti UFiber  SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 2-pack - Same 10Gbps speed, Less Cable Required (Single Strand and LC Connector)

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 2-pack - Same 10Gbps speed, Less Cable Required (Single Strand and LC Connector)

Ubiquiti1500 Client Capacity, 10 Gbps, Beam-Forming IP67 Wi-Fi BaseStation

$2,259.00
SKU
NHU-UWB-XG

The World's Highest Capacity WiFi AP

 4.2 Gbps Real Aggregate Throughput

 1,500 Clients Capacity for Big Crowds

 XG Ethernet 10 Gigabit 

802.11AC Wave2 Super-Capacity Indoor/Outdoor Quad-Radio WiFi Basestation with RF Channel Filtering and Directional Beam Shaping Antenna Technology.

RF Energy Steering - RF Channel Filtering

No Software Fees

The UniFi® Controller software is bundled with the UniFi AP hardware at no extra charge — no separate software, licensing or support fee.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Ubiquiti1500 Client Capacity, 10 Gbps, Beam-Forming IP67 Wi-Fi BaseStation